ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15553151
nr 1555 3151
OIL PAINTING
Kalle Andersson, portrait. Signed, dated Grisslehamn 1930. Oil on panel, 45x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
Kalle Andersson, porträtt. Signerad, daterad Grisslehamn 1930. Olja på pannå, 45x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:00:40